HAPPY BIRTHDAY PHYNO

For Song Uploads/Adverts , Call 07063025676

Birth name:Azubuike Chibuzo Nelson

Stage name: Phyno

Born: 9th October 1986 (age 30)

Happy Birthday the rap beast coming from the east.blessings on blessings, Saltcityvibes cares.

Phyno has released a birthday PACKAGE for his fans, check it out

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD SALTCITYVIBES MOBILE APP (APK FILE)

OR

Leave a Comment

SALTCITYVIBES © 2017 Contact Us | About Us | Dmca | Sitemap Frontier Theme